Classifica


PosSquadraP.tiPGVNPGFGS
1GIOVANILE CENTALLO42171331408
2PEDONA361710613513
3CARMAGNOLA30178633313
4CAVOUR29179262828
5PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE27177642318
6ATLETICO TORINO27177642724
7BUSCA25176741612
8INFERNOTTO24176651817
9GRUGLIASCO21175662426
10POL. MONTATESE20175571623
11SOMMARIVA PERNO19174762130
12VILLAFRANCA19175482732
13RORETESE171752102332
14PISCINESERIVA14173591931
15REVELLO14173591631
16POL. GARINO51712141846


Calendario e Risultati

Giornata 1

Andata
09/09/2018 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
2 - 1 CARMAGNOLA - REVELLO 5 - 1
2 - 1 CAVOUR - SOMMARIVA PERNO 1 - 3
1 - 1 GRUGLIASCO - PEDONA 1 - 1
1 - 2 INFERNOTTO - GIOVANILE CENTALLO 0 - 2
2 - 1 PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE - PISCINESERIVA 1 - 0
1 - 0 POL. MONTATESE - BUSCA 0 - 0
3 - 2 RORETESE - POL. GARINO 1 - 2
1 - 1 VILLAFRANCA - ATLETICO TORINO 5 - 6

Giornata 2

Andata
16/09/2018 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
2 - 1 ATLETICO TORINO - PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE 1 - 0
2 - 1 BUSCA - RORETESE 1 - 2
4 - 0 GIOVANILE CENTALLO - VILLAFRANCA 2 - 1
3 - 1 PEDONA - CAVOUR 3 - 1
0 - 6 PISCINESERIVA - CARMAGNOLA 0 - 0
1 - 4 POL. GARINO - GRUGLIASCO 0 - 0
2 - 2 REVELLO - POL. MONTATESE 2 - 1
4 - 3 SOMMARIVA PERNO - INFERNOTTO 1 - 3

Giornata 3

Andata
23/09/2018 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
2 - 0 CARMAGNOLA - ATLETICO TORINO -
0 - 0 GRUGLIASCO - BUSCA -
1 - 1 INFERNOTTO - CAVOUR -
2 - 2 PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE - GIOVANILE CENTALLO -
2 - 0 PEDONA - POL. GARINO -
1 - 0 POL. MONTATESE - PISCINESERIVA -
2 - 1 RORETESE - REVELLO -
2 - 1 VILLAFRANCA - SOMMARIVA PERNO -

Giornata 4

Andata
30/09/2018 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
3 - 2 ATLETICO TORINO - POL. MONTATESE -
5 - 1 BUSCA - POL. GARINO -
2 - 1 CAVOUR - VILLAFRANCA -
4 - 0 GIOVANILE CENTALLO - CARMAGNOLA -
0 - 0 INFERNOTTO - PEDONA -
3 - 1 PISCINESERIVA - RORETESE -
0 - 4 REVELLO - GRUGLIASCO -
0 - 0 SOMMARIVA PERNO - PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE -

Giornata 5

Andata
07/10/2018 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
2 - 0 CARMAGNOLA - SOMMARIVA PERNO -
4 - 2 GRUGLIASCO - PISCINESERIVA -
2 - 3 PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE - CAVOUR -
3 - 0 PEDONA - BUSCA -
1 - 2 POL. GARINO - REVELLO -
0 - 4 POL. MONTATESE - GIOVANILE CENTALLO -
3 - 2 RORETESE - ATLETICO TORINO -
2 - 2 VILLAFRANCA - INFERNOTTO -

Giornata 6

Andata
14/10/2018 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
2 - 0 ATLETICO TORINO - GRUGLIASCO -
2 - 2 CAVOUR - CARMAGNOLA -
2 - 1 GIOVANILE CENTALLO - RORETESE -
0 - 2 INFERNOTTO - PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE -
4 - 1 PISCINESERIVA - POL. GARINO -
0 - 1 REVELLO - BUSCA -
1 - 1 SOMMARIVA PERNO - POL. MONTATESE -
1 - 2 VILLAFRANCA - PEDONA -

Giornata 7

Andata
21/10/2018 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
1 - 1 BUSCA - PISCINESERIVA -
0 - 1 CARMAGNOLA - INFERNOTTO -
0 - 4 GRUGLIASCO - GIOVANILE CENTALLO -
3 - 4 PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE - VILLAFRANCA -
2 - 0 PEDONA - REVELLO -
1 - 1 POL. GARINO - ATLETICO TORINO -
0 - 2 POL. MONTATESE - CAVOUR -
0 - 0 RORETESE - SOMMARIVA PERNO -

Giornata 8

Andata
28/10/2018 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
1 - 2 ATLETICO TORINO - BUSCA -
3 - 2 CAVOUR - RORETESE -
2 - 0 GIOVANILE CENTALLO - POL. GARINO -
1 - 0 INFERNOTTO - POL. MONTATESE -
1 - 0 PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE - PEDONA -
0 - 1 PISCINESERIVA - REVELLO -
2 - 2 SOMMARIVA PERNO - GRUGLIASCO -
0 - 0 VILLAFRANCA - CARMAGNOLA -

Giornata 9

Andata
04/11/2018 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
2 - 1 BUSCA - GIOVANILE CENTALLO -
0 - 0 CARMAGNOLA - PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE -
3 - 1 GRUGLIASCO - CAVOUR -
1 - 1 PEDONA - PISCINESERIVA -
2 - 3 POL. GARINO - SOMMARIVA PERNO -
2 - 1 POL. MONTATESE - VILLAFRANCA -
1 - 1 REVELLO - ATLETICO TORINO -
0 - 1 RORETESE - INFERNOTTO -

Giornata 10

Andata
11/11/2018 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
2 - 1 ATLETICO TORINO - PISCINESERIVA -
1 - 2 CARMAGNOLA - PEDONA -
3 - 2 CAVOUR - POL. GARINO -
3 - 0 GIOVANILE CENTALLO - REVELLO -
2 - 0 INFERNOTTO - GRUGLIASCO -
1 - 0 PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE - POL. MONTATESE -
0 - 0 SOMMARIVA PERNO - BUSCA -
1 - 0 VILLAFRANCA - RORETESE -

Giornata 11

Andata
18/11/2018 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
0 - 1 BUSCA - CAVOUR -
3 - 0 GRUGLIASCO - VILLAFRANCA -
2 - 2 PEDONA - ATLETICO TORINO -
1 - 4 PISCINESERIVA - GIOVANILE CENTALLO -
1 - 2 POL. GARINO - INFERNOTTO -
0 - 0 POL. MONTATESE - CARMAGNOLA -
1 - 2 REVELLO - SOMMARIVA PERNO -
3 - 3 RORETESE - PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE -

Giornata 12

Andata
25/11/2018 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
3 - 0 CARMAGNOLA - RORETESE -
2 - 1 CAVOUR - REVELLO -
0 - 0 GIOVANILE CENTALLO - ATLETICO TORINO -
0 - 0 INFERNOTTO - BUSCA -
1 - 0 PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE - GRUGLIASCO -
2 - 4 POL. MONTATESE - PEDONA -
2 - 2 SOMMARIVA PERNO - PISCINESERIVA -
4 - 0 VILLAFRANCA - POL. GARINO -

Giornata 13

Andata
02/12/2018 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
1 - 1 ATLETICO TORINO - SOMMARIVA PERNO -
2 - 0 BUSCA - VILLAFRANCA -
0 - 5 GRUGLIASCO - CARMAGNOLA -
0 - 0 PEDONA - GIOVANILE CENTALLO -
2 - 1 PISCINESERIVA - CAVOUR -
1 - 3 POL. GARINO - PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE -
0 - 0 REVELLO - INFERNOTTO -
0 - 1 RORETESE - POL. MONTATESE -

Giornata 14

Andata
09/12/2018 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
5 - 2 CARMAGNOLA - POL. GARINO -
2 - 1 CAVOUR - ATLETICO TORINO -
1 - 1 INFERNOTTO - PISCINESERIVA -
0 - 0 PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE - BUSCA -
1 - 1 POL. MONTATESE - GRUGLIASCO -
1 - 4 RORETESE - PEDONA -
0 - 3 SOMMARIVA PERNO - GIOVANILE CENTALLO -
2 - 2 VILLAFRANCA - REVELLO -

Giornata 15

Andata
16/12/2018 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
1 - 0 ATLETICO TORINO - INFERNOTTO -
0 - 0 BUSCA - CARMAGNOLA -
1 - 0 GIOVANILE CENTALLO - CAVOUR -
1 - 3 GRUGLIASCO - RORETESE -
5 - 0 PEDONA - SOMMARIVA PERNO -
0 - 2 PISCINESERIVA - VILLAFRANCA -
1 - 2 POL. GARINO - POL. MONTATESE -
1 - 1 REVELLO - PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE -




Classifica


PosSquadraP.tiPGVNPGFGS
1POL. BRUINESE2297113712
2GRUGLIASCO2197023513
3NICHELINO HESPERIA219630266
4GIAVENOCOAZZE2096212213
5AIRASCHESE1896032810
6LUSERNA1695131612
7BRICHERASIOBIBIANA1394143621
8PISCINESERIVA1393423119
9CANDIOLO1293331812
10INFERNOTTO993061412
11POL. GARINO892251631
12PIOSSASCO692071637
13ONNISPORT19018642
14CHISONE090091172


Calendario e Risultati

Giornata 1

Andata
22/09/2018 15:30
Incontro Ritorno
24/09/2018 10:21
1 - 4 BRICHERASIOBIBIANA - AIRASCHESE -
9 - 0 GRUGLIASCO - ONNISPORT -
3 - 1 INFERNOTTO - PIOSSASCO -
1 - 5 LUSERNA - POL. BRUINESE -
6 - 1 NICHELINO HESPERIA - CHISONE -
4 - 4 PISCINESERIVA - GIAVENOCOAZZE -
2 - 2 POL. GARINO - CANDIOLO -

Giornata 2

Andata
29/09/2018 15:30
Incontro Ritorno
24/09/2018 10:21
2 - 1 AIRASCHESE - INFERNOTTO -
0 - 1 CANDIOLO - NICHELINO HESPERIA -
0 - 9 CHISONE - PISCINESERIVA -
3 - 1 GIAVENOCOAZZE - BRICHERASIOBIBIANA -
0 - 4 ONNISPORT - LUSERNA -
1 - 10 PIOSSASCO - GRUGLIASCO -
6 - 1 POL. BRUINESE - POL. GARINO -

Giornata 3

Andata
06/10/2018 15:30
Incontro Ritorno
24/09/2018 10:21
13 - 3 BRICHERASIOBIBIANA - CHISONE -
0 - 1 INFERNOTTO - GIAVENOCOAZZE -
0 - 2 LUSERNA - GRUGLIASCO -
2 - 2 NICHELINO HESPERIA - POL. BRUINESE -
0 - 5 PIOSSASCO - AIRASCHESE -
1 - 1 PISCINESERIVA - CANDIOLO -
4 - 2 POL. GARINO - ONNISPORT -

Giornata 4

Andata
13/10/2018 15:30
Incontro Ritorno
24/09/2018 10:21
2 - 6 CANDIOLO - BRICHERASIOBIBIANA -
1 - 4 CHISONE - INFERNOTTO -
1 - 0 GIAVENOCOAZZE - AIRASCHESE -
2 - 0 GRUGLIASCO - POL. GARINO -
4 - 2 LUSERNA - PIOSSASCO -
1 - 8 ONNISPORT - NICHELINO HESPERIA -
4 - 3 POL. BRUINESE - PISCINESERIVA -

Giornata 5

Andata
20/10/2018 15:30
Incontro Ritorno
24/09/2018 10:21
10 - 0 AIRASCHESE - CHISONE -
1 - 3 BRICHERASIOBIBIANA - POL. BRUINESE -
0 - 1 INFERNOTTO - CANDIOLO -
2 - 0 NICHELINO HESPERIA - GRUGLIASCO -
2 - 4 PIOSSASCO - GIAVENOCOAZZE -
4 - 0 PISCINESERIVA - ONNISPORT -
0 - 3 POL. GARINO - LUSERNA -

Giornata 6

Andata
27/10/2018 15:30
Incontro Ritorno
24/09/2018 10:21
2 - 0 CANDIOLO - AIRASCHESE -
2 - 4 CHISONE - GIAVENOCOAZZE -
5 - 4 GRUGLIASCO - PISCINESERIVA -
0 - 0 LUSERNA - NICHELINO HESPERIA -
0 - 0 ONNISPORT - BRICHERASIOBIBIANA -
3 - 0 POL. BRUINESE - INFERNOTTO -
3 - 0 POL. GARINO - PIOSSASCO -

Giornata 7

Andata
03/11/2018 15:30
Incontro Ritorno
24/09/2018 10:21
2 - 1 AIRASCHESE - POL. BRUINESE -
4 - 2 BRICHERASIOBIBIANA - GRUGLIASCO -
0 - 0 GIAVENOCOAZZE - CANDIOLO -
5 - 0 INFERNOTTO - ONNISPORT -
3 - 0 NICHELINO HESPERIA - POL. GARINO -
6 - 3 PIOSSASCO - CHISONE -
2 - 1 PISCINESERIVA - LUSERNA -

Giornata 8

Andata
10/11/2018 15:30
Incontro Ritorno
24/09/2018 10:21
9 - 0 CANDIOLO - CHISONE -
2 - 1 GRUGLIASCO - INFERNOTTO -
2 - 1 LUSERNA - BRICHERASIOBIBIANA -
4 - 2 NICHELINO HESPERIA - PIOSSASCO -
1 - 4 ONNISPORT - AIRASCHESE -
2 - 1 POL. BRUINESE - GIAVENOCOAZZE -
4 - 4 POL. GARINO - PISCINESERIVA -

Giornata 9

Andata
17/11/2018 15:30
Incontro Ritorno
24/09/2018 10:21
1 - 3 AIRASCHESE - GRUGLIASCO -
9 - 2 BRICHERASIOBIBIANA - POL. GARINO -
1 - 11 CHISONE - POL. BRUINESE -
4 - 2 GIAVENOCOAZZE - ONNISPORT -
0 - 1 INFERNOTTO - LUSERNA -
2 - 1 PIOSSASCO - CANDIOLO -
0 - 0 PISCINESERIVA - NICHELINO HESPERIA -

Giornata 10

Andata
24/11/2018 15:30
Incontro Ritorno
24/09/2018 10:21
- GRUGLIASCO - GIAVENOCOAZZE -
- LUSERNA - AIRASCHESE -
- NICHELINO HESPERIA - BRICHERASIOBIBIANA -
- ONNISPORT - CHISONE -
- PISCINESERIVA - PIOSSASCO -
- POL. BRUINESE - CANDIOLO -
- POL. GARINO - INFERNOTTO -

Giornata 11

Andata
01/12/2018 15:30
Incontro Ritorno
24/09/2018 10:21
- AIRASCHESE - POL. GARINO -
- BRICHERASIOBIBIANA - PISCINESERIVA -
- CANDIOLO - ONNISPORT -
- CHISONE - GRUGLIASCO -
- GIAVENOCOAZZE - LUSERNA -
- INFERNOTTO - NICHELINO HESPERIA -
- PIOSSASCO - POL. BRUINESE -

Giornata 12

Andata
08/12/2018 15:30
Incontro Ritorno
24/09/2018 10:21
- BRICHERASIOBIBIANA - PIOSSASCO -
- GRUGLIASCO - CANDIOLO -
- LUSERNA - CHISONE -
- NICHELINO HESPERIA - AIRASCHESE -
- ONNISPORT - POL. BRUINESE -
- PISCINESERIVA - INFERNOTTO -
- POL. GARINO - GIAVENOCOAZZE -

Giornata 13

Andata
15/12/2018 15:30
Incontro Ritorno
24/09/2018 10:21
- AIRASCHESE - PISCINESERIVA -
- CANDIOLO - LUSERNA -
- CHISONE - POL. GARINO -
- GIAVENOCOAZZE - NICHELINO HESPERIA -
- INFERNOTTO - BRICHERASIOBIBIANA -
- PIOSSASCO - ONNISPORT -
- POL. BRUINESE - GRUGLIASCO -