Classifica


PosSquadraP.tiPGVNPGFGS
1CARMAGNOLA6220081
2GIOVANILE CENTALLO 20066220061
3POLISPORTIVA MONTATESE4211032
4ATLETICO TORINO4211032
5BSR GRUGLIASCO4211052
6PEDONA BORGO S.D.4211042
7CAVOUR3210134
8PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE3210133
9RORETESE 19753210144
10SOMMARIVA PERNO3210155
11BUSCA 19203210122
12VILLAFRANCA1201115
13REVELLO CALCIO1201134
14INFERNOTTO0200246
15PISCINESERIVA 19640200218
16POLISPORTIVA GARINO0200237


Calendario e Risultati

Giornata 1

Andata
09/09/2018 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
1 - 1 BSR GRUGLIASCO - PEDONA BORGO S.D. -
2 - 1 CARMAGNOLA - REVELLO CALCIO -
2 - 1 CAVOUR - SOMMARIVA PERNO -
1 - 2 INFERNOTTO - GIOVANILE CENTALLO 2006 -
2 - 1 PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE - PISCINESERIVA 1964 -
1 - 0 POLISPORTIVA MONTATESE - BUSCA 1920 -
3 - 2 RORETESE 1975 - POLISPORTIVA GARINO -
1 - 1 VILLAFRANCA - ATLETICO TORINO -

Giornata 2

Andata
16/09/2018 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
2 - 1 ATLETICO TORINO - PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE -
2 - 1 BUSCA 1920 - RORETESE 1975 -
4 - 0 GIOVANILE CENTALLO 2006 - VILLAFRANCA -
3 - 1 PEDONA BORGO S.D. - CAVOUR -
0 - 6 PISCINESERIVA 1964 - CARMAGNOLA -
1 - 4 POLISPORTIVA GARINO - BSR GRUGLIASCO -
2 - 2 REVELLO CALCIO - POLISPORTIVA MONTATESE -
4 - 3 SOMMARIVA PERNO - INFERNOTTO -

Giornata 3

Andata
23/09/2018 15:00
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
- BSR GRUGLIASCO - BUSCA 1920 -
- CARMAGNOLA - ATLETICO TORINO -
- INFERNOTTO - CAVOUR -
- PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE - GIOVANILE CENTALLO 2006 -
- PEDONA BORGO S.D. - POLISPORTIVA GARINO -
- POLISPORTIVA MONTATESE - PISCINESERIVA 1964 -
- RORETESE 1975 - REVELLO CALCIO -
- VILLAFRANCA - SOMMARIVA PERNO -

Giornata 4

Andata
30/09/2018 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
- ATLETICO TORINO - POLISPORTIVA MONTATESE -
- BUSCA 1920 - POLISPORTIVA GARINO -
- CAVOUR - VILLAFRANCA -
- GIOVANILE CENTALLO 2006 - CARMAGNOLA -
- INFERNOTTO - PEDONA BORGO S.D. -
- PISCINESERIVA 1964 - RORETESE 1975 -
- REVELLO CALCIO - BSR GRUGLIASCO -
- SOMMARIVA PERNO - PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE -

Giornata 5

Andata
07/10/2018 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
- BSR GRUGLIASCO - PISCINESERIVA 1964 -
- CARMAGNOLA - SOMMARIVA PERNO -
- PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE - CAVOUR -
- PEDONA BORGO S.D. - BUSCA 1920 -
- POLISPORTIVA GARINO - REVELLO CALCIO -
- POLISPORTIVA MONTATESE - GIOVANILE CENTALLO 2006 -
- RORETESE 1975 - ATLETICO TORINO -
- VILLAFRANCA - INFERNOTTO -

Giornata 6

Andata
14/10/2018 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
- ATLETICO TORINO - BSR GRUGLIASCO -
- CAVOUR - CARMAGNOLA -
- GIOVANILE CENTALLO 2006 - RORETESE 1975 -
- INFERNOTTO - PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE -
- PISCINESERIVA 1964 - POLISPORTIVA GARINO -
- REVELLO CALCIO - BUSCA 1920 -
- SOMMARIVA PERNO - POLISPORTIVA MONTATESE -
- VILLAFRANCA - PEDONA BORGO S.D. -

Giornata 7

Andata
21/10/2018 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
- BSR GRUGLIASCO - GIOVANILE CENTALLO 2006 -
- BUSCA 1920 - PISCINESERIVA 1964 -
- CARMAGNOLA - INFERNOTTO -
- PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE - VILLAFRANCA -
- PEDONA BORGO S.D. - REVELLO CALCIO -
- POLISPORTIVA GARINO - ATLETICO TORINO -
- POLISPORTIVA MONTATESE - CAVOUR -
- RORETESE 1975 - SOMMARIVA PERNO -

Giornata 8

Andata
28/10/2018 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
- ATLETICO TORINO - BUSCA 1920 -
- CAVOUR - RORETESE 1975 -
- GIOVANILE CENTALLO 2006 - POLISPORTIVA GARINO -
- INFERNOTTO - POLISPORTIVA MONTATESE -
- PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE - PEDONA BORGO S.D. -
- PISCINESERIVA 1964 - REVELLO CALCIO -
- SOMMARIVA PERNO - BSR GRUGLIASCO -
- VILLAFRANCA - CARMAGNOLA -

Giornata 9

Andata
04/11/2018 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
- BSR GRUGLIASCO - CAVOUR -
- BUSCA 1920 - GIOVANILE CENTALLO 2006 -
- CARMAGNOLA - PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE -
- PEDONA BORGO S.D. - PISCINESERIVA 1964 -
- POLISPORTIVA GARINO - SOMMARIVA PERNO -
- POLISPORTIVA MONTATESE - VILLAFRANCA -
- REVELLO CALCIO - ATLETICO TORINO -
- RORETESE 1975 - INFERNOTTO -

Giornata 10

Andata
11/11/2018 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
- ATLETICO TORINO - PISCINESERIVA 1964 -
- CARMAGNOLA - PEDONA BORGO S.D. -
- CAVOUR - POLISPORTIVA GARINO -
- GIOVANILE CENTALLO 2006 - REVELLO CALCIO -
- INFERNOTTO - BSR GRUGLIASCO -
- PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE - POLISPORTIVA MONTATESE -
- SOMMARIVA PERNO - BUSCA 1920 -
- VILLAFRANCA - RORETESE 1975 -

Giornata 11

Andata
18/11/2018 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
- BSR GRUGLIASCO - VILLAFRANCA -
- BUSCA 1920 - CAVOUR -
- PEDONA BORGO S.D. - ATLETICO TORINO -
- PISCINESERIVA 1964 - GIOVANILE CENTALLO 2006 -
- POLISPORTIVA GARINO - INFERNOTTO -
- POLISPORTIVA MONTATESE - CARMAGNOLA -
- REVELLO CALCIO - SOMMARIVA PERNO -
- RORETESE 1975 - PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE -

Giornata 12

Andata
25/11/2018 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
- CARMAGNOLA - RORETESE 1975 -
- CAVOUR - REVELLO CALCIO -
- GIOVANILE CENTALLO 2006 - ATLETICO TORINO -
- INFERNOTTO - BUSCA 1920 -
- PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE - BSR GRUGLIASCO -
- POLISPORTIVA MONTATESE - PEDONA BORGO S.D. -
- SOMMARIVA PERNO - PISCINESERIVA 1964 -
- VILLAFRANCA - POLISPORTIVA GARINO -

Giornata 13

Andata
02/12/2018 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
- ATLETICO TORINO - SOMMARIVA PERNO -
- BSR GRUGLIASCO - CARMAGNOLA -
- BUSCA 1920 - VILLAFRANCA -
- PEDONA BORGO S.D. - GIOVANILE CENTALLO 2006 -
- PISCINESERIVA 1964 - CAVOUR -
- POLISPORTIVA GARINO - PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE -
- REVELLO CALCIO - INFERNOTTO -
- RORETESE 1975 - POLISPORTIVA MONTATESE -

Giornata 14

Andata
09/12/2018 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
- CARMAGNOLA - POLISPORTIVA GARINO -
- CAVOUR - ATLETICO TORINO -
- INFERNOTTO - PISCINESERIVA 1964 -
- PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE - BUSCA 1920 -
- POLISPORTIVA MONTATESE - BSR GRUGLIASCO -
- RORETESE 1975 - PEDONA BORGO S.D. -
- SOMMARIVA PERNO - GIOVANILE CENTALLO 2006 -
- VILLAFRANCA - REVELLO CALCIO -

Giornata 15

Andata
16/12/2018 14:30
Incontro Ritorno
20/09/2018 08:58
- ATLETICO TORINO - INFERNOTTO -
- BSR GRUGLIASCO - RORETESE 1975 -
- BUSCA 1920 - CARMAGNOLA -
- GIOVANILE CENTALLO 2006 - CAVOUR -
- PEDONA BORGO S.D. - SOMMARIVA PERNO -
- PISCINESERIVA 1964 - VILLAFRANCA -
- POLISPORTIVA GARINO - POLISPORTIVA MONTATESE -
- REVELLO CALCIO - PANCALIERICASTAGNOLE -




Classifica




Calendario e Risultati